WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 13117188
nr 1311 7188
WALL CLOCK
Junghans, Germany. Height: ca 85, wear, damages.
Junghans, Tyskland. Höjd: ca 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 19:37:39
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr